Quarta serata torneo aziendale gruppo C’E’

Dettagli

DataOraLeagueStagione
20/11/201920:45Trofeo Bowling c'è2019

Risultati

SquadraS1S2S3BirilliEsito
TEAM #FUMICARTIC’E’259284295838
TEAM ACCECATI360272312944
TEAM ARMERIA3653683901123
TEAM BAR PAUSA CAFFE’274254251779
TEAM CHIAPPETTO3233793221024
TEAM CODICE 18 AVARIA294303266863
TEAM CVV3823984391219
TEAM FAN COOL255302264821
TEAM FER.COM.SPA3604873611208
TEAM GLI IRRIDUCIBILI4253423881155
TEAM GUALDO C’E’2994073851091
TEAM I RAGAZZI DEL PONTE344368281993
TEAM KOALA294271253818
TEAM LIKE STRIKE3363464111093
TEAM SBROCK & BOWL293314277884
TEAM SVV3813133891083
TEAM THE MENTI 003623943311087